July 7, 2011

Best of Breed: Ch. Wynmoor Champagne Supernova

Best of Winners: Seaview's Put a Ring on it

Best of Opposite: Ch. Ashwyn-N-Designer's Holy Smokes!

Select Dog: Ch. Kytra's Keep To The Kode

Select Bitch: Ch. Paradise Passionate Pursuit

Winners Dog: Paradise Flying Without Wings

Reserve Winners Dog: Cedarwood's Fifth Avenue

Winners Bitch: Seaview's Put a Ring on it

Reserve Winners Bitch: Suncoast Wil-Orian Anticipation

Best in Sweeps: Paradise Flying Without Wings

Best Opposite Sweeps: Epic's Polonaise

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Pawmarc's Northern Lights

Best Junior: Cyneen Jacole Tye

High in Trial: Ch. Wedgwood's Gemstone UDX2 OMI RN

March 25, 2011

Best of Breed: Ch. Wynmoor Champagne Supernova

Best of Winners: Centennial N Pawmarc's Light Show

Best of Opposite: Ch. Mar-Ric Kay N' Dee Beautrix Kiddo

Select Dog: Ch Cerise Hermes

Select Bitch: Ch. Studio N Kytra's The Black Pearl

Winners Dog: Epic's Bossa Nova

Reserve Winners Dog: Marquee N Kytra's Caribbean Nights

Winners Bitch: Centennial N Pawmarc's Light Show

Reserve Winners Bitch: Kehre's Ghiradelli's Midnight Revierie

Best Puppy: Epic's Bossa Nova

Best in Sweeps: Epic's Bossa Nova

Best Opposite Sweeps: Wedgwood's Naughty N Nice

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Kehre's Five Star BMW CD RA

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps: Ch. MACH Wedgwood's Flight of Fancy NF

Best Junior: Mimi Farr

July 8, 2010

Best of Breed: Ch. Capulet's Innovation

Best of Winners: Wedgwood's Made To Order

Best of Opposite: Ch. Mar-ric Kay N' Dee Beautrix Kiddo

Select Dog: Ch. Mariposa's Aldabaran

Select Bitch: Ch. Studio N Kytra's Kreme de Kassis

Winners Dog: Wedgwood's Made To Order

Reserve Winners Dog: Designer's I think I am in a Dance Off

Winners Bitch: Mar-ric Going Rogue

Reserve Winners Bitch: Studio N Kytra's The Black Pearl

Best Puppy: Wedgwood's Made To Order

Best in Sweeps: Designer's I think I am in a Dance Off

Best Opposite Sweeps: Ashwyn's Take a Chance on Me

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Wedgwood's Tejas Easy Does It

Best Junior: Allison Arrant

March 26, 2010

Best of Breed: Ch. Kytra's Keep To The Kode

Best of Winners: Studio N Kytra's Kreme de Kassis

Best of Opposite: Ch. Kehre's Gotta Have Moxie

Winners Dog: Designer's I think I am in a Dance Off

Reserve Winners Dog: Paradise Tea's A Sizzlin

Winners Bitch: Studio N Kytra's Kreme de Kassis

Reserve Winners Bitch: Birchwood's Tropical Night Fever RN

Best Puppy: Designer's I think I am in a Dance Off

Best in Sweeps: Kehre's Ghiradelli's Midnight Reverie

Best Opposite Sweeps: Studio N Kytra's Chandagnac's Kode

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Kehre's Gotta Have Moxie

Best Junior: Allison Arrant

High in Trial: Ch. Wedgwood's Gemstone UDX RA

July 2, 2009

Best of Breed: Ch. Capulet's Innovation

Best of Winners: Kehre's Ghiradelli's Midnight Reverie

Best of Opposite: Ch. Wedgwood's Flight of Fancy MX MXJ NF

Winners Dog: Lakeview's Lifesaver

Reserve Winners Dog: Kehre's Chocolate Kisses

Winners Bitch: Kehre's Ghiradelli's Midnight Reverie

Reserve Winners Bitch: Dalin Custom Creation

Best Puppy: Kehre's Ghiradelli's Midnight Reverie

Best in Sweeps: Winamere N Gold Camp Simpley "D" Best

Best Opposite Sweeps: Gold Camp Reba Blacattire

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Wedgwood's Flight of Fancy MX MXJ NF

Best Junior: Samantha Peet

High in Trial: Ch. Wedgwood's Gemstone UDX RA

March 20, 2009

Best of Breed: Ch. Pawmarc's Northern Lights

Best of Winners: Polesitter's Speedway

Best of Opposite: Studio N Kytra's Kreme de Kassis

Winners Dog: Polesitter's Speedway

Reserve Winners Dog: Winamere N Gold Camp Simply "D" Best

Winners Bitch: Studio N Kytra's Kreme de Kassis

Reserve Winners Bitch: Dartek's Ilean Black Pearl of Chyna

Best Puppy: Winamere N Gold Camp Simply "D" Best

Best in Sweeps: Winamere's Fantasy Triple "D" Replay

Best Opposite Sweeps: Winamere N Gold Camp Simply "D" Best

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Crownroyal's Tea Caddy

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Wedgewood's Flight of Fancy MX MXJ NF

Best Junior: Samantha Peet

High in Trial: Benson McGee UDX SH

October 27-29, 2008

Best of Breed: Ch. Cerise Jesse James

Best of Winners: Cedarwood's Enchanting Rita

Best of Opposite: Ch. Crossroad Crown Royal Miracle

AOM: Ch. Silverhill Sea Dog Go

AOM: Ch. Cerise All That Jazz

AOM: Ch. Pawmarc Northern Lights

AOM: Ch. Amilyn Fanfare

AOM: Ch. Cerise Signature of Telltale

AOM: Ch. Tiffany's Esspecial Imagery

Winners Dog: Saffire's Shinning Knight

Reserve Winners Dog: Telltale Sorcerer

Winners Bitch: Cedarwood's Enchanting Rita

Reserve Winners Bitch: Gentry's Eye Candy

Best Puppy: Tagalong Boy oh Boy

Best in Sweeps: Polesitter's M3

Best Opposite Sweeps: Cerise Tender is the Night

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Crown Royal's Tea Caddy

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Cerise Winsome Winter Rose

Best Junior:

High in Trial:

March 28, 2008

Best of Breed: Ch. Wynmoor Brightwater Timeless

Best of Winners: Dartek's Ilean Endeavor

Best of Opposite: Ch. Tiffany Esspecial Imagery

Winners Dog: Dartek's Ilean Endeavor

Reserve Winners Dog: Lakeside's All Riled Up

Winners Bitch: Studio N kytra's Truly Delish

Reserve Winners Bitch: Wedgood's Follow Your Heart

Best Puppy: Stuio N Kytra's The Black Pearl

Best in Sweeps: Designer's He's Bonafide

Best Opposite Sweeps: Jubilee's Enjoy

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Stonewall's Ashwyn Showstopper

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Wedgwood's Spanish Harlem OA OAJ

High in Trial: Ch. Wedgwood's Gemstone UD RA

July 5, 2007

Best of Breed: Ch. Pawmarc's Northern Lights

Best of Winners: Gentry's Mark of Excellence

Best of Opposite: Ch. Southhampton's Take Charge Lady

Winners Dog: Gentry's Mark of Excellence

Reserve Winners Dog: Kehre's Talk To Me

Winners Bitch: Shelley's La Belle Dame

Reserve Winners Bitch: Kehre's Bright Lights N Caviar

Best Puppy: Stonewall's Silver Lining

Best in Sweeps: Wedgwood's Jitterbug

Best Opposite Sweeps: Wedgwood's Jet Stream

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Stonewall Ashwynn Showstopper

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Wedgwood's Spanish Harlem OA OAJ

Best Junior: Tracie West

High in Trial: Ch Wedgwood's Gemstone

March 23, 2007

Best of Breed: Ch. Cerise Winsome Winter Rose

Best of Winners: Dalin's Just Do It

Best of Opposite: Ch. Pawmarc's Northern Lights

Winners Dog: Dalin's Just Do It

Reserve Winners Dog: Dalin's Just In Time

Winners Bitch: Dartek Ilean Black Pearl of Chyna

Reserve Winners Bitch: Dalin's Custom Creation

Best Puppy: Dalin's Just In Time

Best in Sweeps: Majic's Raven Temptaion

Best Opposite Sweeps: Kehre's Talk To Me

Best in Veteran Sweeps: Ch. Wedgwood's Spanish Harlem OA, OAJ

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps:

Best Junior: Bridgett Coffey

High in Trial: Ch. Wedgwood's Gemstone UD, RA

September 22, 2006

Best of Breed: Ch. Dansen's Freedom

Best of Winners:

Best of Opposite:

Select Dog:

Select Bitch:

Winners Dog:

Reserve Winners Dog:

Winners Bitch:

Reserve Winners Bitch:

Best Puppy:

Best in Sweeps:

Best Opposite Sweeps:

Best in Veteran Sweeps:

Best Opposite Veteran Sweeps:

Best Junior:

High in Trial: